12736 Running Status - SC GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHAMPURHALLI (SPHL) Station. From Here Departure at 01:04

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:18 18:20 18:21 18:23 3M 3M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 19:58 20:00 20:01 20:03 3M 3M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:28 20:30 20:31 20:33 3M 3M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:45 21:50 21:48 21:53 3M 3M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 23:28 23:30 23:31 23:33 3M 3M 1
YADGIR (YG) 00:28 00:30 00:31 00:33 3M 3M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:07 02:08 02:10 02:11 3M 3M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:01 04:02 04:04 04:05 3M 3M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 04:24 04:25 04:27 04:28 3M 3M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:00 00:00 05:03 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:36 AM