12733 Running Status - NARAYANADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at REDDIGUDEM (REM) Station. From Here Departure at 02:05

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 18:40 18:42 18:52 18:54 12M 12M 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 19:01 19:02 19:13 19:14 12M 12M 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 19:22 19:23 19:34 19:35 12M 12M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 20:08 20:10 20:20 20:22 12M 12M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 20:32 20:34 20:44 20:46 12M 12M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 21:08 21:10 21:20 21:22 12M 12M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 21:39 21:40 21:51 21:52 12M 12M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 21:58 22:00 22:10 22:12 12M 12M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 22:42 22:44 22:54 22:56 12M 12M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 22:54 22:55 23:06 23:07 12M 12M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 00:08 00:10 00:20 00:22 12M 12M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:50 01:00 01:02 01:12 12M 12M 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 01:45 01:46 01:57 01:58 12M 12M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:14 02:15 02:25 02:26 11M 11M 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 02:35 02:36 02:42 02:43 7M 7M 2
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 02:54 02:55 03:05 03:06 11M 11M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 03:14 03:15 03:27 03:28 13M 13M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 03:45 03:46 03:58 03:59 13M 13M 2
CHITYALA (CTYL) 04:14 04:15 04:23 04:24 9M 9M 2
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 04:24 04:25 04:26 04:27 2M 2M 2
BIBINAGAR (BN) 05:28 05:30 05:40 05:42 12M 12M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 06:15 06:20 06:27 06:32 12M 12M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 06:41 06:42 06:53 06:54 12M 12M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 07:10 00:00 07:22 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:08 AM