12728 Running Status - GODAVARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at THADI (THY) Station. From Here Departure at 04:39

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 17:15 00:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 17:35 17:40 17:44 17:49 9M 9M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 19:30 19:32 19:39 19:41 9M 9M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 19:45 19:47 19:54 19:56 9M 9M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 20:32 20:33 20:41 20:42 9M 9M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 21:10 21:12 21:19 21:21 9M 9M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 23:05 23:15 23:14 23:24 9M 9M 1
ELURU (EE) 00:01 00:02 00:10 00:11 9M 9M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 00:41 00:42 00:50 00:51 9M 9M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 00:57 00:58 01:06 01:07 9M 9M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 01:39 01:41 01:48 01:50 9M 9M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 02:01 02:02 02:10 02:11 9M 9M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 02:23 02:24 02:32 02:33 9M 9M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 02:36 02:37 02:45 02:46 9M 9M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 02:53 02:55 03:02 03:04 9M 9M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 03:10 03:11 03:19 03:20 9M 9M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 03:30 03:31 03:39 03:40 9M 9M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 03:47 03:48 03:56 03:57 9M 9M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 04:05 04:06 04:14 04:15 9M 9M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 05:00 05:01 05:09 05:10 9M 9M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 05:50 00:00 05:59 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:50 AM