12727 Running Status - GODAVARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIBINAGAR (BN) Station. From Here Departure at 05:24

Train is running Late (21M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 17:51 17:52 18:12 18:13 21M 21M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 18:08 18:09 18:29 18:30 21M 21M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 18:28 18:29 18:49 18:50 21M 21M 1
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 18:43 18:44 19:04 19:05 21M 21M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 18:59 19:00 19:20 19:21 21M 21M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 19:13 19:14 19:34 19:35 21M 21M 1
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 19:32 19:33 19:53 19:54 21M 21M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 19:44 19:46 20:05 20:07 21M 21M 1
ANAPARTI (APT) 20:05 20:06 20:26 20:27 21M 21M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 20:35 20:37 20:56 20:58 21M 21M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 20:59 21:00 21:20 21:21 21M 21M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 21:19 21:20 21:40 21:41 21M 21M 1
ELURU (EE) 22:01 22:02 22:22 22:23 21M 21M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 23:30 23:45 23:51 00:06 21M 21M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 01:13 01:15 01:34 01:36 21M 21M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:59 02:00 02:20 02:21 21M 21M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 02:40 02:42 03:01 03:03 21M 21M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 03:05 03:07 03:26 03:28 21M 21M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:05 05:10 05:14 05:19 9M 9M 2
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 06:15 00:00 06:26 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 05:25 AM