12726 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RANIBENNUR (RNR) Station. From Here Departure at 07:48

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHARWAR (DWR) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 05:50 06:00 06:03 06:13 13M 13M 1
YALVIGI (YLG) 06:39 06:40 06:52 06:53 13M 13M 1
HAVERI (HVR) 07:03 07:05 07:16 07:18 13M 13M 1
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 07:34 07:35 07:47 07:48 13M 13M 1
HARIHAR (HRR) 08:00 08:02 08:09 08:11 9M 9M 1
DAVANGERE (DVG) 08:18 08:20 08:29 08:31 11M 11M 1
CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) 08:59 09:00 09:12 09:13 13M 13M 1
HOSDURGA ROAD (HSD) 09:27 09:28 09:40 09:41 13M 13M 1
AJJAMPUR (AJP) 09:47 09:48 10:00 10:01 13M 13M 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 10:05 10:07 10:19 10:21 14M 14M 1
KADUR (DRU) 10:16 10:17 10:32 10:33 16M 16M 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 10:55 11:00 11:07 11:12 12M 12M 1
TIPTUR (TTR) 11:23 11:25 11:37 11:39 14M 14M 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 12:28 12:30 12:41 12:43 13M 13M 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 13:28 13:30 13:43 13:45 15M 15M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 14:05 00:00 14:18 00:13 13M 13M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:29 AM