12724 Running Status - TELANGANA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) Station. From Here Departure at 21:23

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 17:25 00:00 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:18 19:20 19:28 19:30 10M 10M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 20:03 20:05 20:13 20:15 10M 10M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:59 22:02 22:09 22:12 10M 10M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:25 23:35 23:35 23:45 10M 10M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 03:20 03:30 03:30 03:40 10M 10M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 10M 10M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 12:23 12:26 12:33 12:36 10M 10M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 13:20 13:25 13:30 13:35 10M 10M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 14:17 14:19 14:27 14:29 10M 10M 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 14:52 14:54 15:02 15:04 10M 10M 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 15:13 15:15 15:23 15:25 10M 10M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 15:23 15:24 15:26 15:27 3M 3M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 16:45 16:47 16:53 16:55 8M 8M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:15 10M 10M 2
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 19:35 00:00 19:45 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:26 PM