12723 Running Status - TELANGANA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAKHAURA (JHA) Station. From Here Departure at 01:15

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 06:45 06:50 06:51 06:56 6M 6M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 08:40 08:42 08:46 08:48 6M 6M 1
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 09:54 09:55 10:00 10:01 6M 6M 1
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 10:09 10:10 10:15 10:16 6M 6M 1
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 10:34 10:35 10:40 10:41 6M 6M 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 10:59 11:00 11:05 11:06 6M 6M 1
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 12:20 12:25 12:26 12:31 6M 6M 1
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 12:44 12:45 12:50 12:51 6M 6M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 15:45 15:50 15:51 15:56 6M 6M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:55 22:05 22:01 22:11 6M 6M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:10 02:20 02:16 02:26 6M 6M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 03:30 03:33 03:34 03:37 4M 4M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:13 05:15 05:23 05:25 10M 10M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 06:00 06:02 06:10 06:12 10M 10M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 07:53 07:54 07:59 08:00 6M 6M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 08:35 08:37 08:40 08:42 5M 5M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 09:05 00:00 09:11 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:17 AM