12716 Running Status - ASR NED EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) Station. From Here Departure at 13:30

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 05:58 06:00 06:10 06:12 12M 12M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 06:38 06:43 06:50 06:55 12M 12M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 07:01 07:03 07:13 07:15 12M 12M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 07:45 07:55 07:57 08:07 12M 12M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 08:35 08:37 08:47 08:49 12M 12M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 08:53 08:55 09:05 09:07 12M 12M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 09:12 09:14 09:24 09:26 12M 12M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 09:55 10:00 10:07 10:12 12M 12M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 10:36 10:38 10:48 10:50 12M 12M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 11:00 11:02 11:12 11:14 12M 12M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 11:29 11:31 11:41 11:43 12M 12M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:00 13:20 13:12 13:32 12M 12M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 13:46 13:48 13:58 14:00 12M 12M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 15:23 15:25 15:34 15:36 11M 11M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:10 16:15 16:24 16:29 14M 14M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 17:00 17:02 17:15 17:17 15M 15M 1
MORENA (MRA) 17:25 17:27 17:42 17:44 17M 17M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 18:11 18:16 18:23 18:28 12M 12M 1
DABRA (DBA) 18:51 18:53 19:03 19:05 12M 12M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 19:46 19:56 19:58 20:08 12M 12M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 21:00 21:02 21:12 21:14 12M 12M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 22:28 22:30 22:40 22:42 12M 12M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:10 00:15 00:31 00:36 21M 21M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 01:50 02:00 02:08 02:18 18M 18M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 04:17 04:20 04:34 04:37 17M 17M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 05:18 05:20 05:31 05:33 13M 13M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:25 06:30 06:37 06:42 12M 12M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 06:53 06:55 06:59 07:01 6M 6M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 07:53 07:55 08:07 08:09 14M 14M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 09:25 09:30 09:37 09:42 12M 12M 2
AURANGABAD (AWB) 11:20 11:25 11:34 11:39 14M 14M 2
JALNA (J) 12:23 12:25 12:35 12:37 12M 12M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 14:08 14:10 14:30 14:32 22M 22M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 14:43 14:45 15:01 15:03 18M 18M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 16:00 00:00 16:12 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:32 PM