12716 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SARAI BANJARA (SBJ) Station. Arrival at 09:06 Departure at 09:06
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
BEAS
BEAS
06:03
(1M)
06:05 1M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:40
(1M)
06:45 1M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:01
(1M)
07:03 1M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:45
(1M)
07:55 1M
KHANNA
KNN
08:35
(1M)
08:37 1M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
08:53
(1M)
08:55 1M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
09:13
(1M)
09:14 1M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:55
(1M)
10:00 1M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
10:33
(4M)
10:35 4M
KARNAL
KUN
11:00
(1M)
11:02 1M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
11:31
(1M)
11:33 1M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:00
(1M)
13:20 1M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:47
(10M)
13:49 10M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:30
(3M)
15:33 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:20
(1M)
16:25 1M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:13
(1M)
17:15 1M
MORENA
MRA
17:38
(1M)
17:40 1M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:11
(1M)
18:16 1M
DABRA
DBA
18:49
(2M)
18:51 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
19:46
(1M)
19:56 1M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
20:58
(26M)
21:00 26M
BINA JN
BINA
22:25
(1M)
22:27 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:15
( 0H 6M)
00:20 0H 6M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:40
(18M)
01:50 18M
KHANDWA
KNW
04:30
(1M)
04:35 1M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:28
(1M)
05:30 1M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
06:20
( 0H 8M)
06:30 0H 8M
JALGAON JN
JL
06:53
( 0H 7M)
06:55 0H 7M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
07:53
(18M)
07:55 18M
MANMAD JN
MMR
09:05
( 0H 6M)
09:10 0H 6M
AURANGABAD
AWB
11:30
(1M)
11:35 1M
JALNA
J
12:23
(10M)
12:25 10M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
14:08
(14M)
14:10 14M
PURNA JN
PAU
14:43
( 0H 8M)
14:45 0H 8M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
16:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:07 AM