12715 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
JALNA
J
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:25
(0M)
18:35 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:50
(0M)
00:55 0M
BINA JN
BINA
02:46
(0M)
02:48 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
03:40
(0M)
03:42 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
DABRA
DBA
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
06:21
(0M)
06:26 0M
MORENA
MRA
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:35
(0M)
08:40 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:27
(0M)
09:30 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:46
(0M)
11:48 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:10
(0M)
12:30 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
13:42
(0M)
13:44 0M
KARNAL
KUN
14:07
(0M)
14:09 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
14:35
(0M)
14:37 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:45
(0M)
15:50 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
KHANNA
KNN
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
17:44
(0M)
17:54 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
18:22
(0M)
18:24 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
BEAS
BEAS
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:32 AM