12715 Running Status - SACHKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHIKALTHAN (CTH) Station. From Here Departure at 13:41

Train is running Late (22M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 10:05 10:07 10:27 10:29 22M 22M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 10:35 10:37 10:57 10:59 22M 22M 1
JALNA (J) 12:13 12:15 12:35 12:37 22M 22M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 13:35 13:40 13:52 13:57 17M 17M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 15:50 15:55 16:12 16:17 22M 22M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 16:43 16:45 17:05 17:07 22M 22M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 17:53 17:55 18:00 18:02 7M 7M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:30 18:35 18:52 18:57 22M 22M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 19:18 19:20 19:30 19:32 12M 12M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 20:52 20:55 21:14 21:17 22M 22M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:10 23:15 23:32 23:37 22M 22M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:50 00:55 01:12 01:17 22M 22M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 02:46 02:48 03:08 03:10 22M 22M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 03:35 03:37 03:57 03:59 22M 22M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:50 05:00 05:12 05:22 22M 22M 2
DABRA (DBA) 05:40 05:42 05:55 05:57 15M 15M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 06:16 06:21 06:36 06:41 20M 20M 2
MORENA (MRA) 07:00 07:02 07:14 07:16 14M 14M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 07:48 07:50 08:10 08:12 22M 22M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:30 08:35 08:35 08:40 5M 5M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:19 09:21 09:28 09:30 9M 9M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 11:10 11:12 11:32 11:34 22M 22M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:46 11:48 12:08 12:10 22M 22M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:10 12:30 12:32 12:52 22M 22M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 13:42 13:44 14:08 14:10 26M 26M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 14:07 14:09 14:35 14:37 28M 28M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 14:35 14:37 14:58 15:00 23M 23M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:45 15:50 16:07 16:12 22M 22M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 16:13 16:15 16:33 16:35 20M 20M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 16:38 16:40 16:54 16:56 16M 16M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 16:53 16:55 17:14 17:16 21M 21M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 17:44 17:54 18:01 18:11 17M 17M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 18:22 18:24 18:45 18:47 23M 23M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 18:55 19:00 19:07 19:12 12M 12M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 19:32 19:34 19:46 19:48 14M 14M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 20:25 00:00 20:34 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:43 PM