12715 Running Status - SACHKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KURWAI KETHORA (KIKA) Station. From Here Departure at 02:37

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 10:05 10:07 10:08 10:10 3M 3M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 10:35 10:37 10:38 10:40 3M 3M 1
JALNA (J) 12:13 12:15 12:16 12:18 3M 3M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 13:35 13:40 13:38 13:43 3M 3M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 15:50 15:55 15:53 15:58 3M 3M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 16:43 16:45 16:46 16:48 3M 3M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 17:53 17:55 17:56 17:58 3M 3M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:30 18:35 18:33 18:38 3M 3M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 19:18 19:20 19:21 19:23 3M 3M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 20:50 20:55 20:53 20:58 3M 3M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:10 23:15 23:13 23:18 3M 3M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:50 00:55 00:53 00:58 3M 3M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 02:46 02:48 02:49 02:51 3M 3M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 03:40 03:42 03:43 03:45 3M 3M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:50 05:00 04:55 05:05 5M 5M 2
DABRA (DBA) 05:42 05:44 05:53 05:55 11M 11M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 06:21 06:26 06:33 06:38 12M 12M 2
MORENA (MRA) 06:58 07:00 07:03 07:05 5M 5M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 07:28 07:30 07:31 07:33 3M 3M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:35 08:40 08:43 08:48 8M 8M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:27 09:30 09:41 09:44 14M 14M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 11:14 11:16 11:19 11:21 5M 5M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:46 11:48 11:49 11:51 3M 3M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:10 12:30 12:13 12:33 3M 3M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 13:42 13:44 13:47 13:49 5M 5M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 14:07 14:09 14:13 14:15 6M 6M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 14:35 14:37 14:43 14:45 8M 8M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:45 15:50 15:48 15:53 3M 3M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 16:13 16:15 16:18 16:20 5M 5M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 16:38 16:40 16:44 16:46 6M 6M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 16:53 16:55 16:58 17:00 5M 5M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 17:44 17:54 17:50 18:00 6M 6M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 18:22 18:24 18:27 18:29 5M 5M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 18:55 19:00 19:00 19:05 5M 5M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 19:32 19:34 19:39 19:41 7M 7M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 20:20 00:00 20:25 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:00 AM