12712 Running Status - PINAKINI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DORAVART CHTRAM (DVR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:45

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 15:19 15:20 15:31 15:32 12M 12M 1
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 15:44 15:45 15:55 15:56 11M 11M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 16:13 16:15 16:24 16:26 11M 11M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 16:39 16:40 17:01 17:02 22M 22M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 17:09 17:10 17:34 17:35 25M 25M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 17:19 17:20 17:52 17:53 33M 33M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 17:44 17:45 18:19 18:20 35M 35M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 18:19 18:20 18:46 18:47 27M 27M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 19:05 19:06 19:28 19:29 23M 23M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 19:17 19:18 19:42 19:43 25M 25M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 19:33 19:34 20:01 20:02 28M 28M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 19:51 19:52 20:16 20:17 25M 25M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:10 00:00 21:22 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:48 PM