12711 Running Status - PINAKINI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KODAVALURU (KJJ) Station. From Here Departure at 09:40

Train is running Late (21M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 06:27 06:28 06:48 06:49 21M 21M 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 06:49 06:50 07:10 07:11 21M 21M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 07:07 07:08 07:28 07:29 21M 21M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 07:19 07:20 07:40 07:41 21M 21M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 08:03 08:04 08:24 08:25 21M 21M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 08:26 08:27 08:47 08:48 21M 21M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 08:51 08:52 09:12 09:13 21M 21M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 09:04 09:05 09:25 09:26 21M 21M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 09:28 09:29 09:44 09:45 16M 16M 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 10:28 10:30 10:34 10:36 6M 6M 1
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 10:53 10:55 11:14 11:16 21M 21M 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 11:09 11:10 11:17 11:18 8M 8M 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 13:00 00:00 13:21 00:21 21M 21M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:44 AM