12709 Running Status - SIMHAPURI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PANDILLAPALLI (PNDP) Station. From Here Departure at 00:48

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUDUR JN (GDR) 00:00 18:50 00:00 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VEDAYAPALEM (VDE) 19:09 19:10 19:27 19:28 18M 18M 1
NELLORE (NLR) 19:16 19:18 19:34 19:36 18M 18M 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 19:44 19:45 20:02 20:03 18M 18M 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 19:54 19:55 20:12 20:13 18M 18M 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 20:19 20:20 20:37 20:38 18M 18M 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 20:38 20:40 20:56 20:58 18M 18M 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 21:17 21:19 21:35 21:37 18M 18M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 21:29 21:30 21:47 21:48 18M 18M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 22:03 22:05 22:21 22:23 18M 18M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 23:17 23:25 23:35 23:43 18M 18M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 00:07 00:08 00:25 00:26 18M 18M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:38 00:40 00:52 00:54 14M 14M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:19 01:20 01:33 01:34 14M 14M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 02:15 02:17 02:22 02:24 7M 7M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 02:33 02:35 02:45 02:47 12M 12M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:40 00:00 05:58 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:06 AM