12707 Running Status - A P SMPRK KRNTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AJJAKOLLU (AJK) Station. From Here Departure at 14:28

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 06:00 06:05 06:18 06:23 18M 18M 1
CUDDAPAH (HX) 07:58 08:00 08:16 08:18 18M 18M 1
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 08:34 08:35 08:52 08:53 18M 18M 1
TADIPATRI (TU) 09:38 09:40 09:56 09:58 18M 18M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 11:55 12:00 12:13 12:18 18M 18M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 12:58 13:00 13:16 13:18 18M 18M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 13:59 14:00 14:17 14:18 18M 18M 1
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 15:04 15:06 15:08 15:10 4M 4M 1
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 16:55 17:15 17:13 17:33 18M 18M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 19:38 19:40 19:56 19:58 18M 18M 1
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 20:39 20:40 20:50 20:51 11M 11M 1
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 20:54 20:55 21:07 21:08 13M 13M 1
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 21:09 21:10 21:27 21:28 18M 18M 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 21:39 21:40 21:49 21:50 10M 10M 1
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 23:00 23:05 23:18 23:23 18M 18M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 02:00 02:04 02:18 02:22 18M 18M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:33 18M 18M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:00 12:10 12:18 12:28 18M 18M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 18:00 00:00 18:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Jan, 29, 2020 02:31 PM