12704 Running Status - FALAKNUMA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. From Here Departure at 03:54

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 15:55 00:00 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 17:09 17:10 17:13 17:14 4M 4M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 17:40 17:41 17:44 17:45 4M 4M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 18:09 18:10 18:13 18:14 4M 4M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 19:06 19:07 19:10 19:11 4M 4M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 20:25 20:35 20:29 20:39 4M 4M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:38 21:45 21:42 21:49 4M 4M 1
ELURU (EE) 22:26 22:27 22:30 22:31 4M 4M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 23:00 23:01 23:04 23:05 4M 4M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:02 00:03 00:06 00:07 4M 4M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:41 00:42 00:45 00:46 4M 4M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 03:30 03:50 03:34 03:54 4M 4M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 04:52 04:57 04:58 05:03 6M 6M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 05:51 05:53 05:55 05:57 4M 4M 2
PALASA (PSA) 06:53 06:55 06:57 06:59 4M 4M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 07:33 07:35 07:37 07:39 4M 4M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 08:00 08:02 08:04 08:06 4M 4M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 09:00 09:02 09:04 09:06 4M 4M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 10:05 10:25 10:09 10:29 4M 4M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 10:53 10:58 10:57 11:02 4M 4M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 11:33 11:38 11:37 11:42 4M 4M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 12:33 12:35 12:37 12:39 4M 4M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 13:15 13:17 13:19 13:21 4M 4M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 13:51 13:53 13:55 13:57 4M 4M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 15:25 15:30 15:29 15:34 4M 4M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 16:55 16:56 16:59 17:00 4M 4M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 17:55 00:00 17:59 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:36 AM