12704 Running Status - FALAKNUMA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KORUKONDA (KUK) Station. From Here Departure at 04:44

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 15:55 00:00 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 17:09 17:10 17:17 17:18 8M 8M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 17:40 17:41 17:48 17:49 8M 8M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 18:09 18:10 18:17 18:18 8M 8M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 18:59 19:00 19:07 19:08 8M 8M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 20:20 20:35 20:28 20:43 8M 8M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:30 21:40 21:38 21:48 8M 8M 1
ELURU (EE) 22:26 22:27 22:34 22:35 8M 8M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 23:00 23:01 23:08 23:09 8M 8M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:02 00:03 00:10 00:11 8M 8M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:41 00:42 00:49 00:50 8M 8M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 03:30 03:50 03:38 03:58 8M 8M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 04:48 04:53 04:53 04:58 5M 5M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 05:48 05:50 05:56 05:58 8M 8M 2
PALASA (PSA) 06:53 06:55 07:01 07:03 8M 8M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 07:33 07:35 07:41 07:43 8M 8M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 08:00 08:02 08:08 08:10 8M 8M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 09:00 09:02 09:08 09:10 8M 8M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 10:05 10:25 10:13 10:33 8M 8M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 10:53 10:58 11:01 11:06 8M 8M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 11:33 11:38 11:41 11:46 8M 8M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 12:33 12:35 12:41 12:43 8M 8M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 13:15 13:17 13:23 13:25 8M 8M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 14:02 14:04 14:10 14:12 8M 8M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 15:35 15:40 15:43 15:48 8M 8M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 17:04 17:06 17:12 17:14 8M 8M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 17:55 00:00 18:03 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:55 AM