12704 Running Status - FALAKNUMA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) Station. From Here Departure at 00:04

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 15:55 00:00 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 17:09 17:10 17:10 17:11 1M 1M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 17:40 17:41 17:41 17:42 1M 1M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 18:09 18:10 18:10 18:11 1M 1M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 18:59 19:00 19:00 19:01 1M 1M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 20:20 20:35 20:21 20:36 1M 1M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:30 21:40 21:31 21:41 1M 1M 1
ELURU (EE) 22:26 22:27 22:27 22:28 1M 1M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 23:00 23:01 23:01 23:02 1M 1M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:02 00:03 00:03 00:04 1M 1M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 00:41 00:42 00:44 00:45 3M 3M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 03:30 03:50 03:31 03:51 1M 1M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 04:48 04:53 04:49 04:54 1M 1M 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 05:48 05:50 05:49 05:51 1M 1M 2
PALASA (PSA) 06:53 06:55 06:54 06:56 1M 1M 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 07:33 07:35 07:34 07:36 1M 1M 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 08:00 08:02 08:01 08:03 1M 1M 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 09:00 09:02 09:01 09:03 1M 1M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 10:05 10:25 10:06 10:26 1M 1M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 10:53 10:58 10:54 10:59 1M 1M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 11:33 11:38 11:34 11:39 1M 1M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 12:33 12:35 12:34 12:36 1M 1M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 13:15 13:17 13:16 13:18 1M 1M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 14:02 14:04 14:03 14:05 1M 1M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 15:35 15:40 15:36 15:41 1M 1M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 17:04 17:06 17:05 17:07 1M 1M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 17:55 00:00 17:56 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:11 AM