12703 Running Status - FALAKNUMA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANTAKAPALLE (KPL) Station. From Here Departure at 21:52

Train is running Late (85M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 09:05 09:10 10:30 10:35 85M 85M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 10:35 10:37 12:00 12:02 85M 85M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 11:35 11:37 13:00 13:02 85M 85M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 12:13 12:15 13:38 13:40 85M 85M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 13:18 13:23 14:43 14:48 85M 85M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 14:05 14:10 15:30 15:35 85M 85M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 14:40 15:00 16:05 16:25 85M 85M 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 15:49 15:51 17:14 17:16 85M 85M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 16:50 16:55 18:15 18:20 85M 85M 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 17:13 17:15 18:38 18:40 85M 85M 1
PALASA (PSA) 18:05 18:07 19:30 19:32 85M 85M 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 19:00 19:02 20:25 20:27 85M 85M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 19:57 20:02 21:22 21:27 85M 85M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:45 80M 80M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 23:35 23:36 00:54 00:55 79M 79M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 00:29 00:31 01:38 01:40 69M 69M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 01:08 01:09 02:20 02:21 72M 72M 2
ELURU (EE) 01:39 01:40 02:58 02:59 79M 79M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 03:10 03:25 04:06 04:21 56M 56M 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 04:10 04:20 05:10 05:20 60M 60M 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 05:19 05:20 06:36 06:37 77M 77M 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 06:15 06:16 07:27 07:28 72M 72M 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 06:45 06:46 07:59 08:00 74M 74M 2
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 07:21 07:22 08:27 08:28 66M 66M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 09:15 00:00 09:47 00:32 32M 32M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:58 PM