12695 Running Status - TRIVANDRUM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VEPPAMPATTU (VEU) Station. From Here Departure at 16:00

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 16:18 16:20 16:38 16:40 20M 20M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 17:13 17:15 17:23 17:25 10M 10M 1
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 18:04 18:05 18:17 18:18 13M 13M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 18:28 18:30 18:36 18:38 8M 8M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 20:02 20:05 20:14 20:17 12M 12M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 21:10 21:15 21:14 21:19 4M 4M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 21:58 22:00 22:03 22:05 5M 5M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 23:12 23:15 23:28 23:31 16M 16M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 00:22 00:25 00:38 00:41 16M 16M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 01:42 01:45 01:58 02:01 16M 16M 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 03:05 03:10 03:21 03:26 16M 16M 2
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 04:12 04:15 04:28 04:31 16M 16M 2
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 04:34 04:35 04:50 04:51 16M 16M 2
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 04:44 04:45 04:49 04:50 5M 5M 2
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 04:54 04:55 05:03 05:04 9M 9M 2
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 05:09 05:10 05:16 05:17 7M 7M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 05:21 05:23 05:28 05:30 7M 7M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 06:12 06:15 06:28 06:31 16M 16M 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 06:42 06:43 06:58 06:59 16M 16M 2
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 08:05 00:00 08:21 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:05 PM