12691 Running Status - SSPN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEVANGONTHI (DKN) Station. From Here Departure at 04:46

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 23:30 00:00 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 00:28 00:30 00:53 00:55 25M 25M 2
SHOLINGHUR (SHU) 00:49 00:50 01:14 01:15 25M 25M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 01:23 01:25 01:48 01:50 25M 25M 2
AMBUR (AB) 02:04 02:05 02:29 02:30 25M 25M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 02:43 02:45 03:08 03:10 25M 25M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 03:48 03:50 04:13 04:15 25M 25M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 04:38 04:40 04:59 05:01 21M 21M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 04:58 05:00 05:20 05:22 22M 22M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 05:25 05:40 05:34 05:49 9M 9M 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 09:30 00:00 09:58 00:28 28M 28M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:50 AM