12690 Running Status - NCJ CHENNAI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VALLIYUR (VLY) Station. From Here Departure at 20:31

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 00:00 19:40 00:00 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 21:10 21:15 21:22 21:27 12M 12M 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 21:44 21:45 21:55 21:56 11M 11M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 22:19 22:20 22:32 22:33 13M 13M 1
SATUR (SRT) 22:44 22:45 22:56 22:57 12M 12M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 23:08 23:10 23:20 23:22 12M 12M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 00:40 00:45 00:57 01:02 17M 17M 2
KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) 01:14 01:15 01:31 01:32 17M 17M 2
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 01:45 01:50 02:02 02:07 17M 17M 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 03:05 03:10 03:22 03:27 17M 17M 2
KARUR (KRR) 04:28 04:30 04:32 04:34 4M 4M 2
NAMAKKAL (NMKL) 05:09 05:10 05:26 05:27 17M 17M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 06:05 06:10 06:22 06:27 17M 17M 2
MORAPPUR (MAP) 06:59 07:00 07:34 07:35 35M 35M 2
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 07:44 07:45 08:07 08:08 23M 23M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 07:58 08:00 08:23 08:25 25M 25M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 09:18 09:20 09:37 09:39 19M 19M 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 10:08 10:10 10:23 10:25 15M 15M 2
PERAMBUR (PER) 10:59 11:00 11:12 11:13 13M 13M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 11:40 00:00 11:57 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:36 PM