12685 Running Status - MANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SEVVAPET ROAD (SVR) Station. From Here Departure at 17:34

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:38 18:40 18:44 18:46 6M 6M 1
MORAPPUR (MAP) 20:39 20:40 20:49 20:50 10M 10M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 21:42 21:45 21:56 21:59 14M 14M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 22:40 22:45 22:53 22:58 13M 13M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 23:28 23:30 23:46 23:48 18M 18M 1
PODANUR JN (PTJ) 00:39 00:40 00:49 00:50 10M 10M 2
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 01:42 01:45 01:53 01:56 11M 11M 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 02:30 02:40 02:40 02:50 10M 10M 2
TIRUR (TIR) 03:29 03:30 03:39 03:40 10M 10M 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 04:22 04:25 04:32 04:35 10M 10M 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 05:04 05:05 05:14 05:15 10M 10M 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 05:29 05:30 05:39 05:40 10M 10M 2
KANNUR (CAN) 05:57 06:00 06:07 06:10 10M 10M 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 06:29 06:30 06:39 06:40 10M 10M 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 07:09 07:10 07:19 07:20 10M 10M 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 07:39 07:40 07:49 07:50 10M 10M 2
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 09:05 00:00 09:15 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:38 PM