12678 Running Status - BANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BENGALURU CANT (BNC) Station. From Here Departure at 19:53

Train is running Late (33M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 09:10 00:00 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 09:33 09:35 10:06 10:08 33M 33M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 10:18 10:20 10:51 10:53 33M 33M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 11:32 11:35 12:05 12:08 33M 33M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 12:42 12:45 13:15 13:18 33M 33M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 13:33 13:35 14:06 14:08 33M 33M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 14:20 14:25 14:53 14:58 33M 33M 1
SANKARIDURG (SGE) 14:49 14:50 15:22 15:23 33M 33M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 15:32 15:35 16:05 16:08 33M 33M 1
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 16:38 16:40 17:11 17:13 33M 33M 1
HOSUR (HSRA) 18:13 18:15 18:46 18:48 33M 33M 1
CARMELARAM (CRLM) 18:47 18:48 19:20 19:21 33M 33M 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 19:18 19:20 19:51 19:53 33M 33M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 19:50 00:00 20:04 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:08 PM