12677 Running Status - ERNAKULAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LAKKITI (LDY) Station. From Here Departure at 14:38

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 06:25 06:27 06:37 06:39 12M 12M 1
CARMELARAM (CRLM) 06:37 06:38 06:49 06:50 12M 12M 1
HOSUR (HSRA) 07:19 07:20 07:31 07:32 12M 12M 1
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 08:38 08:40 08:50 08:52 12M 12M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 10:02 10:05 10:14 10:17 12M 12M 1
SANKARIDURG (SGE) 10:39 10:40 10:51 10:52 12M 12M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 11:20 11:25 11:32 11:37 12M 12M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 12:03 12:05 12:15 12:17 12M 12M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 13:07 13:10 13:19 13:22 12M 12M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 14:02 14:05 14:14 14:17 12M 12M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 15:18 15:20 15:27 15:29 9M 9M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 16:18 16:20 16:30 16:32 12M 12M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 16:55 00:00 17:07 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:38 PM