12677 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAGNESITE JN (MGSJ) Station. Arrival at 10:09 Departure at 10:09
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
06:25
(12M)
06:27 12M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
06:37
(12M)
06:38 12M
HOSUR
HSRA
07:19
(12M)
07:20 12M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
08:38
(12M)
08:40 12M
SALEM JN
SA
10:02
(13M)
10:05 13M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
10:34
(14M)
10:35 14M
ERODE JN
ED
11:15
( 0H 6M)
11:25 0H 6M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
11:58
(14M)
12:00 14M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
12:50
(21M)
12:55 21M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
14:02
( 0H 7M)
14:05 0H 7M
THRISUR
TCR
15:18
(12M)
15:20 12M
ALUVA
AWY
16:18
(2M)
16:20 2M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
16:55
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:20 AM