12662 Running Status - POTHIGAI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TENKASI JN (TSI) Station. From Here Departure at 18:30

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SENGOTTAI (SCT) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENKASI JN (TSI) 18:22 18:25 18:27 18:30 5M 5M 1
KADAYANALLUR (KDNL) 18:39 18:40 18:44 18:45 5M 5M 1
PMBAKVL SHANDY (PBKS) 18:52 18:53 18:57 18:58 5M 5M 1
SANKARANKOVIL (SNKL) 19:04 19:05 19:10 19:11 6M 6M 1
RAJAPALAYAM (RJPM) 19:27 19:28 19:38 19:39 11M 11M 1
SRIVILLIPUTTUR (SVPR) 19:39 19:40 19:51 19:52 12M 12M 1
SIVAKASI (SVKS) 19:54 19:55 20:09 20:10 15M 15M 1
TIRUTTANGAL (TTL) 20:00 20:01 20:16 20:17 16M 16M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 20:28 20:30 20:33 20:35 5M 5M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 21:40 21:50 21:45 21:55 5M 5M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 22:48 22:50 22:53 22:55 5M 5M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 00:05 00:10 00:10 00:15 5M 5M 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 01:53 01:55 01:58 02:00 5M 5M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 03:00 03:05 03:05 03:10 5M 5M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 04:38 04:40 04:43 04:45 5M 5M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 05:09 05:10 05:14 05:15 5M 5M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 06:05 00:00 06:10 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:33 PM