12659 Running Status - GURUDEV EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHINGAVANAM (CGV) Station. From Here Departure at 19:22

Train is running Late (35M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 00:00 14:45 00:00 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 16:00 16:05 16:35 16:40 35M 35M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 16:39 16:40 17:14 17:15 35M 35M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 17:07 17:10 17:42 17:45 35M 35M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 17:43 17:45 18:18 18:20 35M 35M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 18:04 18:05 18:39 18:40 35M 35M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 18:14 18:15 18:49 18:50 35M 35M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 19:02 19:05 19:35 19:38 33M 33M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 20:30 20:35 20:48 20:53 18M 18M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 20:53 20:55 21:14 21:16 21M 21M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 21:57 22:00 22:15 22:18 18M 18M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 23:47 23:50 00:22 00:25 35M 35M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 01:17 01:20 01:19 01:22 2M 2M 2
ERODE JN (ED) 02:50 02:55 03:00 03:05 10M 10M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 03:52 03:55 04:08 04:11 16M 16M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 05:58 06:00 06:03 06:05 5M 5M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 07:20 07:25 07:55 08:00 35M 35M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 07:59 08:00 08:06 08:07 7M 7M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 09:20 09:25 09:27 09:32 7M 7M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 09:50 10:00 10:25 10:35 35M 35M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 11:23 11:25 11:34 11:36 11M 11M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 11:54 11:55 12:12 12:13 18M 18M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 13:29 13:30 13:44 13:45 15M 15M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 14:03 14:05 14:31 14:33 28M 28M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 14:48 14:50 15:15 15:17 27M 27M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 16:05 16:15 16:40 16:50 35M 35M 2
ELURU (EE) 17:01 17:02 17:27 17:28 26M 26M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 18:40 18:45 18:49 18:54 9M 9M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 19:50 19:51 20:25 20:26 35M 35M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 22:45 23:05 23:20 23:40 35M 35M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 00:03 00:05 00:38 00:40 35M 35M 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 01:00 01:03 01:35 01:38 35M 35M 3
PALASA (PSA) 02:10 02:12 02:45 02:47 35M 35M 3
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 03:11 03:16 03:46 03:51 35M 35M 3
BALUGAN (BALU) 04:12 04:13 04:47 04:48 35M 35M 3
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 05:15 05:25 05:21 05:31 6M 6M 3
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 06:05 06:10 06:40 06:45 35M 35M 3
CUTTACK (CTC) 06:48 06:53 06:52 06:57 4M 4M 3
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 07:54 07:55 07:58 07:59 4M 4M 3
BHADRAKH (BHC) 08:55 08:57 09:30 09:32 35M 35M 3
BALASORE (BLS) 09:42 09:44 10:17 10:19 35M 35M 3
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 11:20 11:35 11:55 12:10 35M 35M 3
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 13:16 13:18 13:51 13:53 35M 35M 3
SHALIMAR (SHM) 13:50 00:00 14:25 00:35 35M 35M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:33 PM