12654 Running Status - ROCKFORT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAILAM (MTL) Station. From Here Departure at 01:27

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 00:00 22:35 00:00 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK (GOC) 22:44 22:45 22:47 22:48 3M 3M 1
TIRUCHRPALI TWN (TPTN) 22:51 22:52 22:54 22:55 3M 3M 1
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 22:59 23:00 23:02 23:03 3M 3M 1
LALGUDI (LLI) 23:15 23:16 23:18 23:19 3M 3M 1
KALLAKKUDI PLGH (KKPM) 23:28 23:29 23:31 23:32 3M 3M 1
ARIYALUR (ALU) 23:47 23:48 23:50 23:51 3M 3M 1
PENNADAM (PNDM) 00:14 00:15 00:17 00:18 3M 3M 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 00:30 00:32 00:33 00:35 3M 3M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 01:35 01:40 01:38 01:43 3M 3M 2
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 02:14 02:15 02:17 02:18 3M 3M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 03:08 03:10 03:11 03:13 3M 3M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 03:39 03:40 03:42 03:43 3M 3M 2
MAMBALAM (MBM) 03:59 04:00 04:02 04:03 3M 3M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 04:40 00:00 04:43 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:41 AM