12646 Running Status - ERS MILLENUM EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SORAI (SORI) Station. From Here Departure at 16:17

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 05:50 00:00 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:45 07:50 07:47 07:52 2M 2M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 08:28 08:30 08:30 08:32 2M 2M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:40 08:45 08:42 08:47 2M 2M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 11:00 11:05 11:02 11:07 2M 2M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:40 12:50 12:42 12:52 2M 2M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 15:00 15:05 15:02 15:07 2M 2M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 17:04 17:09 17:06 17:11 2M 2M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 18:50 19:00 18:52 19:02 2M 2M 1
BETUL (BZU) 20:28 20:31 20:48 20:51 20M 20M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 23:20 23:25 23:22 23:27 2M 2M 1
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 02:55 03:00 02:57 03:02 2M 2M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 06:27 06:32 06:30 06:35 3M 3M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 09:55 10:00 09:57 10:02 2M 2M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 14:28 14:30 14:30 14:32 2M 2M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 16:00 16:10 16:03 16:13 3M 3M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:45 10M 10M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 17:48 17:50 18:09 18:11 21M 21M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:55 19:00 18:57 19:02 2M 2M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 20:33 20:35 20:35 20:37 2M 2M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 22:07 22:10 22:21 22:24 14M 14M 2
ERODE JN (ED) 23:10 23:15 23:12 23:17 2M 2M 2
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 23:53 23:55 23:55 23:57 2M 2M 2
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 01:07 01:10 01:09 01:12 2M 2M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 02:27 02:30 02:29 02:32 2M 2M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 03:52 03:55 03:54 03:57 2M 2M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 04:43 04:45 04:58 05:00 15M 15M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 06:00 00:00 06:02 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:21 PM