12642 Running Status - THIRUKKURAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANDI BAMORA (MABA) Station. From Here Departure at 16:20

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 09:55 10:00 10:07 10:12 12M 12M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:45 13:55 13:57 14:07 12M 12M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 17:49 17:59 18:02 18:12 13M 13M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 19:30 19:35 19:42 19:47 12M 12M 1
BETUL (BZU) 21:12 21:15 21:24 21:27 12M 12M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:10 00:15 00:22 00:27 12M 12M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 03:30 03:35 03:42 03:47 12M 12M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 10:15 10:25 10:27 10:37 12M 12M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 14:53 14:55 15:05 15:07 12M 12M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 17:55 18:25 18:07 18:37 12M 12M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 18:53 18:55 18:56 18:58 3M 3M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 19:23 19:25 19:32 19:34 9M 9M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 21:10 21:15 21:17 21:22 7M 7M 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 21:55 21:57 22:00 22:02 5M 5M 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 23:45 23:50 23:57 00:02 12M 12M 2
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 00:55 00:58 01:08 01:11 13M 13M 3
KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) 01:15 01:16 01:28 01:29 13M 13M 3
MADURAI JN (MDU) 01:50 01:55 01:56 02:01 6M 6M 3
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 02:43 02:45 03:07 03:09 24M 24M 3
SATUR (SRT) 03:09 03:10 03:35 03:36 26M 26M 3
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 03:34 03:35 04:01 04:02 27M 27M 3
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 04:09 04:10 04:35 04:36 26M 26M 3
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 05:15 05:20 05:27 05:32 12M 12M 3
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 06:50 06:55 06:57 07:02 7M 7M 3
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 07:40 00:00 07:52 00:12 12M 12M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:27 PM