12634 Running Status - KANYAKUMARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARUPPATTI (KYR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:42

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 17:35 17:40 17:50 17:55 15M 15M 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 18:10 18:11 18:25 18:26 15M 15M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:20 15M 15M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 20:11 20:12 20:26 20:27 15M 15M 1
SATUR (SRT) 20:34 20:35 20:49 20:50 15M 15M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 21:03 21:05 21:18 21:20 15M 15M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 22:00 22:05 22:15 22:20 15M 15M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 23:08 23:10 23:23 23:25 15M 15M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 00:30 00:35 00:45 00:50 15M 15M 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 02:23 02:25 02:38 02:40 15M 15M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 03:15 03:20 03:30 03:35 15M 15M 2
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 03:54 03:55 04:09 04:10 15M 15M 2
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 04:19 04:20 04:34 04:35 15M 15M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 04:53 04:55 05:08 05:10 15M 15M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 05:24 05:25 05:29 05:30 5M 5M 2
MAMBALAM (MBM) 05:44 05:45 05:59 06:00 15M 15M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 06:25 00:00 06:40 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 10:43 PM