12634 Running Status - KANYAKUMARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TIRUNELVELI JN (TRNL) Station. From Here Departure at 18:58

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 17:35 17:40 17:38 17:43 3M 3M 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 18:10 18:11 18:13 18:14 3M 3M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 19:00 19:05 19:03 19:08 3M 3M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 20:11 20:12 20:14 20:15 3M 3M 1
SATUR (SRT) 20:34 20:35 20:37 20:38 3M 3M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 21:03 21:05 21:06 21:08 3M 3M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 22:00 22:05 22:03 22:08 3M 3M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 23:08 23:10 23:11 23:13 3M 3M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 00:30 00:35 00:33 00:38 3M 3M 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 02:23 02:25 02:26 02:28 3M 3M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 03:15 03:20 03:18 03:23 3M 3M 2
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 03:54 03:55 03:57 03:58 3M 3M 2
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 04:19 04:20 04:22 04:23 3M 3M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 04:53 04:55 04:59 05:01 6M 6M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 05:24 05:25 05:36 05:37 12M 12M 2
MAMBALAM (MBM) 05:44 05:45 05:47 05:48 3M 3M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 06:25 00:00 06:28 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:00 PM