12633 Running Status - KANYAKUMARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TINDIVANAM (TMV) Station. From Here Departure at 19:14

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 00:00 17:15 00:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 17:44 17:45 17:53 17:54 9M 9M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 18:13 18:15 18:22 18:24 9M 9M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 18:39 18:40 18:48 18:49 9M 9M 1
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 19:04 19:05 19:13 19:14 9M 9M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 19:50 19:55 19:59 20:04 9M 9M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 20:40 20:42 20:49 20:51 9M 9M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 22:20 22:30 22:29 22:39 9M 9M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 23:55 23:58 00:04 00:07 9M 9M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 01:00 01:05 01:09 01:14 9M 9M 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 02:00 02:02 02:09 02:11 9M 9M 2
SATUR (SRT) 02:21 02:22 02:38 02:39 17M 17M 2
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 02:44 02:45 02:59 03:00 15M 15M 2
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 04:00 04:05 04:09 04:14 9M 9M 2
VALLIYUR (VLY) 04:49 04:50 04:58 04:59 9M 9M 2
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 05:30 05:35 05:39 05:44 9M 9M 2
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 06:20 00:00 06:29 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:24 PM