12628 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:27
(0M)
01:30 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:55
(0M)
03:05 0M
BINA JN
BINA
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:25
(0M)
08:35 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:30
(0M)
15:35 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
18:02
(0M)
18:05 0M
DAUND JN
DD
20:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M

KLBG
01:57
(0M)
02:00 0M
WADI
WADI
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
YADGIR
YG
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
RAICHUR
RC
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
ADONI
AD
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
GOOTY
GY
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:45 AM