12628 Running Status - KARNATAKA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LALITPUR JN (LAR) Station. From Here Departure at 04:35

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 21:15 00:00 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 22:58 23:00 23:24 23:26 26M 26M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 23:43 23:45 00:09 00:11 26M 26M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 01:27 01:30 01:53 01:56 26M 26M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:55 03:05 03:21 03:31 26M 26M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 04:55 04:57 05:21 05:23 26M 26M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:45 06:50 07:03 07:08 18M 18M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 08:20 08:30 08:33 08:43 13M 13M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 10:57 11:00 11:23 11:26 26M 26M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 11:48 11:50 12:14 12:16 26M 26M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:50 12:55 13:16 13:21 26M 26M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 13:18 13:20 13:20 13:22 2M 2M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 15:30 15:35 15:56 16:01 26M 26M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 16:20 16:25 16:46 16:51 26M 26M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 16:58 17:00 17:10 17:12 12M 12M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 18:02 18:05 18:28 18:31 26M 26M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 20:00 20:10 20:04 20:14 4M 4M 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 22:08 22:10 22:36 22:38 28M 28M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 00:05 00:10 00:31 00:36 26M 26M 3
(KLBG) 01:57 02:00 02:23 02:26 26M 26M 3
WADI (WADI) 02:45 02:50 03:11 03:16 26M 26M 3
YADGIR (YG) 03:18 03:20 03:22 03:24 4M 4M 3
RAICHUR (RC) 04:18 04:20 04:44 04:46 26M 26M 3
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 04:49 04:50 05:01 05:02 12M 12M 3
ADONI (AD) 05:29 05:30 05:46 05:47 17M 17M 3
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 06:38 06:40 07:04 07:06 26M 26M 3
GOOTY (GY) 07:14 07:15 07:19 07:20 5M 5M 3
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 08:18 08:20 08:30 08:32 12M 12M 3
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 09:20 09:25 09:46 09:51 26M 26M 3
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 09:54 09:55 09:59 10:00 5M 5M 3
PENUKONDA (PKD) 10:19 10:20 10:27 10:28 8M 8M 3
HINDUPUR (HUP) 10:49 10:50 11:00 11:01 11M 11M 3
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 12:13 12:15 12:28 12:30 15M 15M 3
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 13:08 13:10 13:34 13:36 26M 26M 3
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 14:00 00:00 14:26 00:26 26M 26M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:41 AM