12627 Running Status - KARNATAKA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MALUGUR (MLU) Station. From Here Departure at 21:36

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 19:12 19:14 19:36 19:38 24M 24M 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 19:38 19:40 20:02 20:04 24M 24M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 21:03 21:05 21:27 21:29 24M 24M 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 21:39 21:40 21:59 22:00 20M 20M 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 21:48 21:50 22:18 22:20 30M 30M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 22:43 22:45 22:53 22:55 10M 10M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:18 23:20 23:31 23:33 13M 13M 1
GOOTY (GY) 00:28 00:30 00:52 00:54 24M 24M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:55 01:00 01:01 01:06 6M 6M 2
ADONI (AD) 01:43 01:45 01:50 01:52 7M 7M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 02:19 02:20 02:23 02:24 4M 4M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 02:53 02:55 02:56 02:58 3M 3M 2
YADGIR (YG) 03:48 03:50 04:12 04:14 24M 24M 2
WADI (WADI) 05:00 05:05 05:24 05:29 24M 24M 2
(KLBG) 05:37 05:40 06:01 06:04 24M 24M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 07:45 07:50 08:09 08:14 24M 24M 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 08:50 08:51 08:55 08:56 5M 5M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 10:40 10:45 11:04 11:09 24M 24M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 12:07 12:10 12:13 12:16 6M 6M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 13:05 13:07 13:29 13:31 24M 24M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 13:48 13:50 13:54 13:56 6M 6M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 14:50 14:55 15:14 15:19 24M 24M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 16:38 16:40 16:47 16:49 9M 9M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:15 17:20 17:39 17:44 24M 24M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 18:03 18:05 18:08 18:10 5M 5M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 19:32 19:35 19:56 19:59 24M 24M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:45 21:55 22:09 22:19 24M 24M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 23:30 23:35 23:54 23:59 24M 24M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 01:30 01:32 01:54 01:56 24M 24M 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:33 03:40 03:57 04:04 24M 24M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 04:55 05:00 04:58 05:03 3M 3M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:30 06:35 06:34 06:39 4M 4M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:25 07:27 07:29 07:31 4M 4M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 09:52 09:54 10:16 10:18 24M 24M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:30 00:00 10:54 00:24 24M 24M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:42 PM