12626 Running Status - KERALA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KATOL (KATL) Station. From Here Departure at 03:52

Train is running Late (43M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 11:25 00:00 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 13:13 13:15 13:56 13:58 43M 43M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:55 14:00 14:38 14:43 43M 43M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 16:05 16:10 16:48 16:53 43M 43M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 17:40 17:50 18:23 18:33 43M 43M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 19:45 19:50 20:28 20:33 43M 43M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:45 21:50 22:28 22:33 43M 43M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:40 23:50 00:23 00:33 43M 43M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 04:05 04:10 04:41 04:46 36M 36M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 05:11 05:13 05:46 05:48 35M 35M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 06:52 06:55 07:21 07:24 29M 29M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 07:45 07:50 08:28 08:33 43M 43M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 09:30 09:32 10:13 10:15 43M 43M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 11:02 11:07 11:45 11:50 43M 43M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 14:45 14:55 15:28 15:38 43M 43M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 17:59 18:00 18:12 18:13 13M 13M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 18:55 19:00 19:02 19:07 7M 7M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 20:30 20:35 21:13 21:18 43M 43M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 20:58 21:00 21:10 21:12 12M 12M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 21:58 22:00 22:21 22:23 23M 23M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 23:08 23:10 23:51 23:53 43M 43M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 00:38 00:40 01:21 01:23 43M 43M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 02:07 02:10 02:16 02:19 9M 9M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 03:10 03:15 03:31 03:36 21M 21M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 03:58 04:00 04:11 04:13 13M 13M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 05:00 05:05 05:19 05:24 19M 19M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 06:22 06:25 06:24 06:27 2M 2M 3
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 06:48 06:50 07:01 07:03 13M 13M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 07:32 07:35 07:46 07:49 14M 14M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 08:33 08:35 08:42 08:44 9M 9M 3
VAIKOM (VARD) 10:09 10:10 10:25 10:26 16M 16M 3
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 11:12 11:15 11:55 11:58 43M 43M 3
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 11:34 11:35 11:42 11:43 8M 8M 3
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 11:44 11:45 11:55 11:56 11M 11M 3
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 11:53 11:55 12:05 12:07 12M 12M 3
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 12:04 12:05 12:21 12:22 17M 17M 3
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 12:13 12:15 12:32 12:34 19M 19M 3
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 13:02 13:05 13:45 13:48 43M 43M 3
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 13:29 13:30 13:33 13:34 4M 4M 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP) 14:04 14:05 14:13 14:14 9M 9M 3
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 15:15 00:00 15:58 00:43 43M 43M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 03:59 AM