12626 Running Status - KERALA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SITHOULI (STLI) Station. From Here Departure at 16:18

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 11:25 00:00 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 13:13 13:15 13:16 13:18 3M 3M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:55 14:00 13:58 14:03 3M 3M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 16:05 16:10 16:08 16:13 3M 3M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 17:40 17:50 17:43 17:53 3M 3M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 19:45 19:50 19:51 19:56 6M 6M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:45 21:50 21:48 21:53 3M 3M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:40 23:50 23:43 23:53 3M 3M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 04:05 04:10 04:08 04:13 3M 3M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 05:11 05:13 05:15 05:17 4M 4M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 06:52 06:55 06:55 06:58 3M 3M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 07:45 07:50 07:48 07:53 3M 3M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 09:30 09:32 09:33 09:35 3M 3M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 11:02 11:07 11:05 11:10 3M 3M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 14:45 14:55 14:48 14:58 3M 3M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 17:59 18:00 18:02 18:03 3M 3M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 18:55 19:00 18:58 19:03 3M 3M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 20:30 20:35 20:33 20:38 3M 3M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 20:58 21:00 21:01 21:03 3M 3M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 21:58 22:00 22:09 22:11 11M 11M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 23:08 23:10 23:11 23:13 3M 3M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 00:38 00:40 00:41 00:43 3M 3M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 02:07 02:10 02:13 02:16 6M 6M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 03:10 03:15 03:13 03:18 3M 3M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 03:58 04:00 04:14 04:16 16M 16M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 05:00 05:05 05:07 05:12 7M 7M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 06:22 06:25 06:25 06:28 3M 3M 3
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 06:48 06:50 06:55 06:57 7M 7M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 07:32 07:35 07:41 07:44 9M 9M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 08:33 08:35 08:36 08:38 3M 3M 3
VAIKOM (VARD) 10:09 10:10 10:21 10:22 12M 12M 3
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 11:12 11:15 11:20 11:23 8M 8M 3
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 11:34 11:35 11:48 11:49 14M 14M 3
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 11:44 11:45 12:01 12:02 17M 17M 3
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 11:53 11:55 12:12 12:14 19M 19M 3
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 12:04 12:05 12:26 12:27 22M 22M 3
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 12:13 12:15 12:34 12:36 21M 21M 3
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 13:02 13:05 13:17 13:20 15M 15M 3
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 13:29 13:30 13:32 13:33 3M 3M 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP) 14:04 14:05 14:10 14:11 6M 6M 3
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 15:15 00:00 15:18 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:20 PM