12626 Running Status - KERALA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JHANSI A CABIN (JHSA) Station. From Here Departure at 18:12

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 11:25 00:00 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 13:13 13:15 13:37 13:39 24M 24M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:55 14:00 14:19 14:24 24M 24M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 16:05 16:10 16:29 16:34 24M 24M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:14 24M 24M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 19:45 19:50 19:56 20:01 11M 11M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:45 21:50 21:53 21:58 8M 8M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:40 23:50 23:46 23:56 6M 6M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 04:05 04:10 04:11 04:16 6M 6M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 05:11 05:13 05:17 05:19 6M 6M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 06:52 06:55 07:16 07:19 24M 24M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 07:45 07:50 08:09 08:14 24M 24M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 09:30 09:32 09:49 09:51 19M 19M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 11:02 11:07 11:20 11:25 18M 18M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 14:45 14:55 15:09 15:19 24M 24M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 17:59 18:00 18:12 18:13 13M 13M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 18:55 19:00 19:11 19:16 16M 16M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 20:30 20:35 20:38 20:43 8M 8M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 20:58 21:00 21:16 21:18 18M 18M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 21:58 22:00 22:11 22:13 13M 13M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 23:08 23:10 23:13 23:15 5M 5M 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 00:38 00:40 01:02 01:04 24M 24M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 02:07 02:10 02:31 02:34 24M 24M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 03:10 03:15 03:17 03:22 7M 7M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 03:58 04:00 04:10 04:12 12M 12M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 05:00 05:05 05:02 05:07 2M 2M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 06:22 06:25 06:25 06:28 3M 3M 3
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 06:48 06:50 07:05 07:07 17M 17M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 07:32 07:35 07:43 07:46 11M 11M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 08:33 08:35 08:54 08:56 21M 21M 3
VAIKOM (VARD) 10:09 10:10 10:39 10:40 30M 30M 3
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 11:12 11:15 11:19 11:22 7M 7M 3
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 11:34 11:35 11:54 11:55 20M 20M 3
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 11:44 11:45 12:09 12:10 25M 25M 3
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 11:53 11:55 12:21 12:23 28M 28M 3
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 12:04 12:05 12:37 12:38 33M 33M 3
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 12:13 12:15 12:44 12:46 31M 31M 3
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 13:02 13:05 13:32 13:35 30M 30M 3
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 13:29 13:30 13:56 13:57 27M 27M 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP) 14:04 14:05 14:20 14:21 16M 16M 3
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 15:15 00:00 15:39 00:24 24M 24M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:16 PM