12625 Running Status - KERALA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VANJIPALAIYAM (VNJ) Station. From Here Departure at 20:43

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 11:49 11:50 11:57 11:58 8M 8M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 12:22 12:25 12:30 12:33 8M 8M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 12:58 13:00 13:06 13:08 8M 8M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 13:09 13:10 13:17 13:18 8M 8M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 13:18 13:20 13:26 13:28 8M 8M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 13:29 13:30 13:37 13:38 8M 8M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 13:44 13:45 13:52 13:53 8M 8M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 14:07 14:10 14:15 14:18 8M 8M 1
VAIKOM (VARD) 14:39 14:40 14:47 14:48 8M 8M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 16:03 16:05 16:11 16:13 8M 8M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 17:07 17:10 17:15 17:18 8M 8M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 18:04 18:05 18:12 18:13 8M 8M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 18:42 18:45 18:50 18:53 8M 8M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 19:52 19:55 20:00 20:03 8M 8M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 20:48 20:50 20:56 20:58 8M 8M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 21:50 21:55 21:58 22:03 8M 8M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 22:52 22:55 23:00 23:03 8M 8M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 00:43 00:45 00:51 00:53 8M 8M 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 02:00 02:02 02:08 02:10 8M 8M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 02:39 02:40 02:47 02:48 8M 8M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 03:48 03:50 03:56 03:58 8M 8M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 04:10 04:20 04:18 04:28 8M 8M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 05:43 05:45 05:51 05:53 8M 8M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 06:17 06:18 06:23 06:24 6M 6M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 10:00 10:10 10:08 10:18 8M 8M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 13:00 13:05 13:08 13:13 8M 8M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 14:40 14:41 14:48 14:49 8M 8M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 16:55 17:00 17:03 17:08 8M 8M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 17:18 17:19 17:25 17:26 7M 7M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 19:00 19:01 19:08 19:09 8M 8M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 20:10 20:15 20:18 20:23 8M 8M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 01:05 01:15 01:13 01:23 8M 8M 3
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:55 03:00 03:03 03:08 8M 8M 3
BINA JN (BINA) 04:50 04:55 04:58 05:03 8M 8M 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:55 07:05 07:04 07:14 9M 9M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 08:20 08:25 08:29 08:34 9M 9M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 10:10 10:15 10:22 10:27 12M 12M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 11:00 11:02 11:24 11:26 24M 24M 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 12:48 12:50 12:55 12:57 7M 7M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:21 13:23 13:30 13:32 9M 9M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:45 00:00 14:00 00:15 15M 15M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:48 PM