12621 Running Status - TAMIL NADU EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PEDAPARIYA (PYA) Station. From Here Departure at 23:46

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 22:00 00:00 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:00 04:10 04:05 04:15 5M 5M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 07:03 07:05 07:08 07:10 5M 5M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 10:55 11:00 11:01 11:06 6M 6M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 14:15 14:20 14:20 14:25 5M 5M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 18:40 18:45 18:45 18:50 5M 5M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 20:15 20:25 20:20 20:30 5M 5M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:15 00:25 00:20 00:30 5M 5M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 01:34 01:37 01:39 01:42 5M 5M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 03:41 03:43 03:55 03:57 14M 14M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 06:42 06:44 06:47 06:49 5M 5M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 07:05 00:00 07:10 00:05 5M 5M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:35 AM