12620 Running Status - MATSYAGANDA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHATKAL (BTJL) Station. From Here Departure at 16:04

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 12:50 00:00 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 13:36 13:37 13:54 13:55 18M 18M 1
MULKI (MULK) 13:49 13:50 14:07 14:08 18M 18M 1
UDUPI (UD) 14:21 14:22 14:39 14:40 18M 18M 1
BARKUR (BKJ) 14:39 14:40 14:57 14:58 18M 18M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 14:53 14:54 15:11 15:12 18M 18M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 15:26 15:27 15:44 15:45 18M 18M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 15:45 15:46 16:03 16:04 18M 18M 1
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 16:01 16:02 16:14 16:15 13M 13M 1
HONNAVAR (HNA) 16:27 16:28 16:43 16:44 16M 16M 1
KUMTA (KT) 16:41 16:42 16:56 16:57 15M 15M 1
GOKARNA ROAD (GOK) 16:59 17:00 17:19 17:20 20M 20M 1
ANKOLA (ANKL) 17:11 17:12 17:34 17:35 23M 23M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 17:46 17:47 18:05 18:06 19M 19M 1
CANCONA (CNO) 18:13 18:14 18:25 18:26 12M 12M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 19:05 19:15 19:16 19:26 11M 11M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 20:53 20:54 21:11 21:12 18M 18M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 23:20 23:25 23:42 23:47 22M 22M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 00:49 00:50 01:25 01:26 36M 36M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 05:11 05:15 05:29 05:33 18M 18M 2
THANE (TNA) 05:54 05:55 06:12 06:13 18M 18M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 06:35 00:00 06:37 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:21 PM