12619 Running Status - MATSYAGANDHA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at INDAPUR (INP) Station. From Here Departure at 18:17

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 15:42 15:45 15:44 15:47 2M 2M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 16:22 16:25 16:24 16:27 2M 2M 1
MANGAON (MNI) 18:30 18:32 18:32 18:34 2M 2M 1
KHED (KHED) 19:48 19:50 19:50 19:52 2M 2M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 20:30 20:32 20:32 20:34 2M 2M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 22:25 22:30 22:27 22:32 2M 2M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 00:54 00:56 00:56 00:58 2M 2M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 02:35 02:45 02:37 02:47 2M 2M 2
CANCONA (CNO) 03:18 03:20 03:20 03:22 2M 2M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 03:54 03:56 03:56 03:58 2M 2M 2
ANKOLA (ANKL) 04:28 04:30 04:30 04:32 2M 2M 2
GOKARNA ROAD (GOK) 04:40 04:42 04:42 04:44 2M 2M 2
KUMTA (KT) 05:00 05:02 05:02 05:04 2M 2M 2
HONNAVAR (HNA) 05:18 05:20 05:20 05:22 2M 2M 2
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 05:44 05:46 05:46 05:48 2M 2M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 06:04 06:06 06:06 06:08 2M 2M 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 06:22 06:24 06:24 06:26 2M 2M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 07:16 07:18 07:18 07:20 2M 2M 2
BARKUR (BKJ) 07:36 07:38 07:38 07:40 2M 2M 2
UDUPI (UD) 07:52 07:54 07:54 07:56 2M 2M 2
MULKI (MULK) 08:34 08:36 08:36 08:38 2M 2M 2
SURATHKAL (SL) 08:58 09:00 09:00 09:02 2M 2M 2
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 10:25 00:00 10:27 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:33 PM