12618 Running Status - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LALITPUR JN (LAR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:46

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:32 09:34 09:36 09:38 4M 4M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 11:03 11:05 11:07 11:09 4M 4M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:50 11:55 11:54 11:59 4M 4M 1
MORENA (MRA) 13:22 13:24 13:26 13:28 4M 4M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 13:55 14:00 13:59 14:04 4M 4M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 15:30 15:40 15:34 15:44 4M 4M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 17:40 17:45 17:44 17:49 4M 4M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:40 19:50 19:44 19:54 4M 4M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:25 21:30 21:29 21:34 4M 4M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 00:07 00:10 00:11 00:14 4M 4M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 01:00 01:02 01:04 01:06 4M 4M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:00 02:05 02:04 02:09 4M 4M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:23 04:25 04:27 04:29 4M 4M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 05:15 05:20 05:19 05:24 4M 4M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 06:40 06:45 06:44 06:49 4M 4M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:32 08:35 08:36 08:39 4M 4M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 09:25 09:30 09:28 09:33 3M 3M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 13:30 13:32 13:34 13:36 4M 4M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 15:50 15:55 15:54 15:59 4M 4M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 17:44 17:46 17:48 17:50 4M 4M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 19:10 19:12 19:14 19:16 4M 4M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 20:30 20:40 20:34 20:44 4M 4M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 21:36 21:38 21:40 21:42 4M 4M 2
KUMTA (KT) 22:28 22:30 22:32 22:34 4M 4M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 23:40 23:42 23:44 23:46 4M 4M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 00:34 00:36 00:38 00:40 4M 4M 3
UDUPI (UD) 00:56 00:58 01:00 01:02 4M 4M 3
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 02:20 02:40 02:24 02:44 4M 4M 3
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 03:23 03:25 03:27 03:29 4M 4M 3
KANHANGAD (KZE) 03:43 03:45 03:47 03:49 4M 4M 3
NILESHWAR (NLE) 03:53 03:55 03:57 03:59 4M 4M 3
PAYYANUR (PAY) 04:18 04:20 04:22 04:24 4M 4M 3
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 04:34 04:35 04:38 04:39 4M 4M 3
KANNUR (CAN) 05:02 05:05 05:06 05:09 4M 4M 3
THALASSERY (TLY) 05:28 05:30 05:32 05:34 4M 4M 3
VADAKARA (BDJ) 05:53 05:55 05:57 05:59 4M 4M 3
QUILANDI (QLD) 06:13 06:15 06:17 06:19 4M 4M 3
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 06:47 06:50 06:51 06:54 4M 4M 3
FEROK (FK) 07:03 07:05 07:07 07:09 4M 4M 3
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 07:18 07:20 07:22 07:24 4M 4M 3
TIRUR (TIR) 07:33 07:35 07:37 07:39 4M 4M 3
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 07:58 08:00 08:02 08:04 4M 4M 3
PATTAMBI (PTB) 08:18 08:20 08:22 08:24 4M 4M 3
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 08:50 09:00 08:54 09:04 4M 4M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 09:37 09:40 09:41 09:44 4M 4M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 10:43 10:45 10:47 10:49 4M 4M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 12:15 00:00 12:19 00:04 4M 4M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:50 PM