12618 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
12:05
(0M)
12:10 0M
MORENA
MRA
13:20
(0M)
13:22 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
15:30
(0M)
15:40 0M
BINA JN
BINA
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:50
(0M)
20:00 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:22
(0M)
04:25 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
06:40
(0M)
06:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:32
(0M)
08:35 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
12:56
(0M)
12:58 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
17:22
(0M)
17:24 0M
THIVIM
THVM
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
MADGAON
MAO
19:30
(0M)
19:40 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
KUMTA
KT
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
UDUPI
UD
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
00:45
(0M)
00:55 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
02:09
(0M)
02:10 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
KANNUR
CAN
03:07
(0M)
03:10 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
04:37
(0M)
04:40 0M
FEROK
FK
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
TIRUR
TIR
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
06:55
(0M)
07:00 0M
THRISUR
TCR
07:42
(0M)
07:45 0M
ALUVA
AWY
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
10:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:43 AM