12618 Running Status - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARARI (KRQ) Station. From Here Departure at 15:14

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:32 09:34 09:34 09:36 2M 2M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 11:03 11:05 11:05 11:07 2M 2M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:50 11:55 11:52 11:57 2M 2M 1
MORENA (MRA) 13:22 13:24 13:24 13:26 2M 2M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 13:55 14:00 13:57 14:02 2M 2M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 15:30 15:40 15:32 15:42 2M 2M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 17:40 17:45 17:42 17:47 2M 2M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:40 19:50 19:42 19:52 2M 2M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:25 21:30 21:38 21:43 13M 13M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 00:07 00:10 00:09 00:12 2M 2M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 01:00 01:02 01:02 01:04 2M 2M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:00 02:05 02:02 02:07 2M 2M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:23 04:25 04:28 04:30 5M 5M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 05:15 05:20 05:22 05:27 7M 7M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 06:40 06:45 06:42 06:47 2M 2M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:32 08:35 08:43 08:46 11M 11M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 09:25 09:30 09:43 09:48 18M 18M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 13:30 13:32 14:10 14:12 40M 40M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 15:50 15:55 16:59 17:04 69M 69M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 17:44 17:46 18:33 18:35 49M 49M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 19:10 19:12 19:22 19:24 12M 12M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 20:30 20:40 20:46 20:56 16M 16M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 21:36 21:38 21:38 21:40 2M 2M 2
KUMTA (KT) 22:28 22:30 23:01 23:03 33M 33M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 23:40 23:42 00:12 00:14 32M 32M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 00:34 00:36 00:57 00:59 23M 23M 3
UDUPI (UD) 00:56 00:58 01:18 01:20 22M 22M 3
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 02:20 02:40 03:05 03:25 45M 45M 3
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 03:23 03:25 04:06 04:08 43M 43M 3
KANHANGAD (KZE) 03:43 03:45 04:26 04:28 43M 43M 3
NILESHWAR (NLE) 03:53 03:55 04:39 04:41 46M 46M 3
PAYYANUR (PAY) 04:18 04:20 05:02 05:04 44M 44M 3
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 04:34 04:35 05:18 05:19 44M 44M 3
KANNUR (CAN) 05:02 05:05 05:33 05:36 31M 31M 3
THALASSERY (TLY) 05:28 05:30 06:01 06:03 33M 33M 3
VADAKARA (BDJ) 05:53 05:55 06:26 06:28 33M 33M 3
QUILANDI (QLD) 06:13 06:15 06:52 06:54 39M 39M 3
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 06:47 06:50 07:22 07:25 35M 35M 3
FEROK (FK) 07:03 07:05 07:48 07:50 45M 45M 3
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 07:18 07:20 07:55 07:57 37M 37M 3
TIRUR (TIR) 07:33 07:35 08:06 08:08 33M 33M 3
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 07:58 08:00 08:33 08:35 35M 35M 3
PATTAMBI (PTB) 08:18 08:20 08:52 08:54 34M 34M 3
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 08:50 09:00 09:00 09:10 10M 10M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 09:37 09:40 10:00 10:03 23M 23M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 10:43 10:45 10:45 10:47 2M 2M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 12:15 00:00 12:17 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 04:00 PM