12617 Running Status - MANGALA LDWEEP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TOKKOTTU (TKOT) Station. From Here Departure at 19:12

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 10:50 00:00 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 11:08 11:10 11:34 11:36 26M 26M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:10 12:13 12:36 12:39 26M 26M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 13:00 13:05 13:26 13:31 26M 26M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 13:19 13:20 13:45 13:46 26M 26M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 13:36 13:38 14:02 14:04 26M 26M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 13:53 13:55 14:19 14:21 26M 26M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 14:08 14:10 14:34 14:36 26M 26M 1
FEROK (FK) 14:29 14:30 14:55 14:56 26M 26M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 14:47 14:50 15:13 15:16 26M 26M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 15:13 15:15 15:39 15:41 26M 26M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 15:33 15:35 15:59 16:01 26M 26M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 15:58 16:00 16:24 16:26 26M 26M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 16:32 16:35 16:58 17:01 26M 26M 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 16:53 16:55 17:19 17:21 26M 26M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 17:08 17:10 17:34 17:36 26M 26M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 17:28 17:30 17:54 17:56 26M 26M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 17:38 17:40 18:04 18:06 26M 26M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 17:58 18:00 18:24 18:26 26M 26M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 18:55 19:15 19:23 19:43 28M 28M 1
UDUPI (UD) 21:06 21:08 21:32 21:34 26M 26M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 21:34 21:36 21:36 21:38 2M 2M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 22:22 22:24 22:48 22:50 26M 26M 1
KUMTA (KT) 23:28 23:30 23:54 23:56 26M 26M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:24 00:26 00:50 00:52 26M 26M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 01:25 01:35 01:44 01:54 19M 19M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 02:20 02:22 02:36 02:38 16M 16M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 03:32 03:34 03:48 03:50 16M 16M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 06:00 06:05 06:26 06:31 26M 26M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 07:35 07:37 07:43 07:45 8M 8M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 13:16 13:21 26M 26M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:40 13:43 13:52 13:55 12M 12M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:50 15:55 16:16 16:21 26M 26M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:35 16:40 16:49 16:54 14M 14M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:37 17:40 17:47 17:50 10M 10M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:00 20:05 20:05 20:10 5M 5M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:48 20:50 21:02 21:04 14M 14M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 22:32 22:35 22:58 23:01 26M 26M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:55 01:05 01:21 01:31 26M 26M 3
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:40 02:45 03:06 03:11 26M 26M 3
BINA JN (BINA) 04:40 04:45 05:06 05:11 26M 26M 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:45 06:55 07:11 07:21 26M 26M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 08:05 08:10 08:16 08:21 11M 11M 3
MORENA (MRA) 08:35 08:37 08:46 08:48 11M 11M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 10:00 10:05 10:11 10:16 11M 11M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:50 10:52 11:01 11:03 11M 11M 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 12:38 12:40 12:41 12:43 3M 3M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:15 00:00 13:41 00:26 26M 26M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 07:14 PM