12617 Running Status - MANGALA LDWEEP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANNUR (CAN) Station. From Here Departure at 17:14

Train is running Late (39M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 10:50 00:00 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 11:08 11:10 11:47 11:49 39M 39M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:10 12:13 12:49 12:52 39M 39M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 13:00 13:05 13:39 13:44 39M 39M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 13:19 13:20 13:58 13:59 39M 39M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 13:36 13:38 14:15 14:17 39M 39M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 13:53 13:55 14:32 14:34 39M 39M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 14:08 14:10 14:47 14:49 39M 39M 1
FEROK (FK) 14:29 14:30 15:08 15:09 39M 39M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 14:47 14:50 15:26 15:29 39M 39M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 15:13 15:15 15:52 15:54 39M 39M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 15:33 15:35 16:12 16:14 39M 39M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 15:58 16:00 16:37 16:39 39M 39M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 16:32 16:35 17:11 17:14 39M 39M 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 16:53 16:55 17:28 17:30 35M 35M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 17:08 17:10 17:39 17:41 31M 31M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 17:28 17:30 18:01 18:03 33M 33M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 17:38 17:40 18:10 18:12 32M 32M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 17:58 18:00 18:31 18:33 33M 33M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 18:55 19:15 19:17 19:37 22M 22M 1
UDUPI (UD) 21:06 21:08 21:08 21:10 2M 2M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 21:34 21:36 21:38 21:40 4M 4M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 22:22 22:24 22:34 22:36 12M 12M 1
KUMTA (KT) 23:28 23:30 00:07 00:09 39M 39M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:24 00:26 01:03 01:05 39M 39M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 01:25 01:35 01:28 01:38 3M 3M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 02:20 02:22 03:17 03:19 57M 57M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 03:32 03:34 04:28 04:30 56M 56M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 06:00 06:05 06:52 06:57 52M 52M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 07:35 07:37 08:21 08:23 46M 46M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 13:29 13:34 39M 39M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:40 13:43 13:44 13:47 4M 4M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:50 15:55 16:29 16:34 39M 39M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:35 16:40 16:48 16:53 13M 13M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:37 17:40 17:40 17:43 3M 3M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:00 20:05 20:39 20:44 39M 39M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:48 20:50 21:04 21:06 16M 16M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 22:32 22:35 23:11 23:14 39M 39M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:55 01:05 01:34 01:44 39M 39M 3
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:40 02:45 03:19 03:24 39M 39M 3
BINA JN (BINA) 04:40 04:45 04:43 04:48 3M 3M 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 20M 20M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 08:05 08:10 08:32 08:37 27M 27M 3
MORENA (MRA) 08:35 08:37 09:05 09:07 30M 30M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 10:00 10:05 10:28 10:33 28M 28M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:50 10:52 11:27 11:29 37M 37M 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 12:38 12:40 12:43 12:45 5M 5M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:15 00:00 13:31 00:16 16M 16M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:18 PM