12609 Running Status - BANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANNANUR (ANNR) Station. From Here Departure at 14:03

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 13:35 00:00 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 14:14 14:15 14:23 14:24 9M 9M 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 14:38 14:40 14:46 14:48 8M 8M 1
SHOLINGHUR (SHU) 14:59 15:00 15:06 15:07 7M 7M 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN (WJR) 15:14 15:15 15:26 15:27 12M 12M 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 15:24 15:25 15:40 15:41 16M 16M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 15:43 15:45 16:13 16:15 30M 30M 1
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 16:04 16:05 16:40 16:41 36M 36M 1
AMBUR (AB) 16:24 16:25 16:58 16:59 34M 34M 1
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 16:39 16:40 17:12 17:13 33M 33M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 17:13 17:15 17:24 17:26 11M 11M 1
KUPPAM (KPN) 17:44 17:45 18:14 18:15 30M 30M 1
BANGARAPET (BWT) 18:13 18:15 18:39 18:41 26M 26M 1
MALUR (MLO) 18:39 18:40 19:04 19:05 25M 25M 1
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 18:59 19:00 19:12 19:13 13M 13M 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 19:13 19:15 19:30 19:32 17M 17M 1
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 19:21 19:22 19:44 19:45 23M 23M 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 19:33 19:35 19:57 19:59 24M 24M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 20:05 20:10 20:15 20:20 10M 10M 1
KENGERI (KGI) 20:29 20:30 20:48 20:49 19M 19M 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 20:59 21:00 21:13 21:14 14M 14M 1
CHANNAPATNA (CPT) 21:09 21:10 21:26 21:27 17M 17M 1
MADDUR (MAD) 21:24 21:25 21:46 21:47 22M 22M 1
MANDYA (MYA) 21:44 21:45 22:05 22:06 21M 21M 1
PANDAVAPURA (PANP) 22:09 22:10 22:28 22:29 19M 19M 1
MYSURU JN (MYS) 23:30 00:00 23:44 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:04 PM