12605 Running Status - PALLAVAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ICHCHANGADU (ICG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:32

Train is running Late (21M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 16:13 16:15 16:34 16:36 21M 21M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 16:43 16:45 17:04 17:06 21M 21M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 17:08 17:10 17:29 17:31 21M 21M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 18:05 18:10 18:26 18:31 21M 21M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 18:55 18:57 19:16 19:18 21M 21M 1
ARIYALUR (ALU) 19:39 19:40 19:54 19:55 15M 15M 1
LALGUDI (LLI) 20:09 20:10 20:24 20:25 15M 15M 1
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 20:26 20:27 20:38 20:39 12M 12M 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK (GOC) 20:40 20:41 20:51 20:52 11M 11M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 20:50 21:05 21:08 21:23 18M 18M 1
PUDUKKOTTAI (PDKT) 21:59 22:00 22:15 22:16 16M 16M 1
KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI) 23:00 00:00 23:21 00:21 21M 21M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:33 PM