12566 Running Status - BIHAR S KRANTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) Station. From Here Departure at 16:16

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 14:15 00:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 20:10 20:15 20:49 20:54 39M 39M 1
AISHBAGH (ASH) 21:47 21:57 22:26 22:36 39M 39M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 22:12 22:15 22:51 22:54 39M 39M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 02:45 02:55 03:18 03:28 33M 33M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 04:30 04:35 05:20 05:25 50M 50M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 06:05 06:20 06:25 06:40 20M 20M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 07:18 07:20 07:26 07:28 8M 8M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 07:24 07:29 07:37 07:42 13M 13M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 08:25 08:30 08:30 08:35 5M 5M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 09:45 10:06 10:24 10:45 39M 39M 2
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 11:15 00:00 11:54 00:39 39M 39M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:20 PM