12565 Running Status - BIHAR S KRANTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GONDA JN (GD) Station. From Here Departure at 19:23

Train is running Late (44M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 09:15 09:35 09:59 10:19 44M 44M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 10:20 10:25 11:04 11:09 44M 44M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 11:28 11:31 12:12 12:15 44M 44M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 11:39 11:41 12:23 12:25 44M 44M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 12:45 12:50 13:29 13:34 44M 44M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 13:40 13:45 14:24 14:29 44M 44M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 15:50 16:05 16:34 16:49 44M 44M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 20:37 20:40 21:12 21:15 35M 35M 1
AISHBAGH (ASH) 21:05 21:15 21:34 21:44 29M 29M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:48 22:58 23:24 23:34 36M 36M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:30 00:00 05:43 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:24 PM