12565 Running Status - BIHAR S KRANTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:48

Train is running Late (43M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 09:15 09:35 09:58 10:18 43M 43M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 10:20 10:25 11:03 11:08 43M 43M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 11:28 11:31 12:11 12:14 43M 43M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 11:39 11:41 12:22 12:24 43M 43M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 12:45 12:50 13:28 13:33 43M 43M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 13:40 13:45 14:23 14:28 43M 43M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 15:50 16:05 16:33 16:48 43M 43M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 20:37 20:40 21:20 21:23 43M 43M 1
AISHBAGH (ASH) 21:05 21:15 21:48 21:58 43M 43M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:48 22:58 23:31 23:41 43M 43M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:30 00:00 06:13 00:43 43M 43M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:37 PM