12561 Running Status - SWATANTRA S EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BITHAULI (BTHL) Station. From Here Departure at 18:41

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 14:00 00:00 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 14:25 14:28 14:37 14:40 12M 12M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 14:45 14:47 14:57 14:59 12M 12M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 15:20 15:25 15:32 15:37 12M 12M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 16:25 16:50 16:37 17:02 12M 12M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 17:45 17:50 17:57 18:02 12M 12M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 18:45 18:50 18:56 19:01 11M 11M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 19:00 19:02 19:10 19:12 10M 10M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 20:30 20:40 20:42 20:52 12M 12M 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 21:04 21:06 21:12 21:14 8M 8M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 21:41 21:45 21:50 21:54 9M 9M 1
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 22:20 22:21 22:39 22:40 19M 19M 1
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 22:47 22:52 23:03 23:08 16M 16M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 23:31 23:33 23:37 23:39 6M 6M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:30 00:40 00:42 00:52 12M 12M 2
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 01:38 01:40 01:52 01:54 14M 14M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 03:25 03:35 03:37 03:47 12M 12M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 06:15 06:20 06:49 06:54 34M 34M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 10:02 10:04 11:07 11:09 65M 65M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 11:45 11:47 12:35 12:37 50M 50M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:30 00:00 13:17 00:47 47M 47M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:45 PM