12557 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
MEHSI
MAI
12:12
(0M)
12:14 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
12:22
(0M)
12:24 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
12:49
(0M)
12:52 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
13:41
(0M)
13:44 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
14:14
(0M)
14:19 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
15:07
(0M)
15:10 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
17:06
(0M)
17:08 0M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
17:29
(0M)
17:31 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
18:25
(0M)
18:40 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:42
(0M)
04:50 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:11 AM