12556 Running Status - GORAKDAM EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) Station. From Here Departure at 18:13

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HISAR (HSR) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHIWANI (BNW) 17:05 17:30 17:12 17:37 7M 7M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 18:35 18:37 18:42 18:44 7M 7M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 19:03 19:05 19:15 19:17 12M 12M 1
NANGLOI (NNO) 19:16 19:18 19:30 19:32 14M 14M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 19:35 19:37 19:39 19:41 4M 4M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 20:10 20:25 20:21 20:36 11M 11M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 03:05 03:15 03:12 03:22 7M 7M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 03:40 03:42 03:46 03:48 6M 6M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 04:50 05:00 05:06 05:16 16M 16M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 05:48 05:50 05:54 05:56 6M 6M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 07:05 07:10 07:39 07:44 34M 34M 2
BASTI (BST) 08:17 08:20 08:49 08:52 32M 32M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 08:42 08:44 09:19 09:21 37M 37M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 09:45 00:00 10:15 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:16 PM