12556 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HISAR (HSR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HISAR
HSR
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
17:05
(0M)
17:30 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
20:10
(0M)
20:25 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
03:40
(0M)
03:42 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
GONDA JN
GD
07:05
(0M)
07:10 0M
BASTI
BST
08:17
(0M)
08:20 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
08:44
(0M)
08:46 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:14 AM