12554 Running Status - VAISHALI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHAUPUR (BPU) Station. From Here Departure at 03:27

Train is running Late (90M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 19:50 00:00 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:42 20:44 22:12 22:14 90M 90M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 22:06 22:08 23:36 23:38 90M 90M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 23:16 23:18 00:46 00:48 90M 90M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 00:15 00:17 01:45 01:47 90M 90M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 02:20 02:25 03:49 03:54 89M 89M 2
AISHBAGH (ASH) 03:47 03:57 05:20 05:30 93M 93M 2
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 04:14 04:17 05:55 05:58 101M 101M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 04:55 04:57 06:36 06:38 101M 101M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 06:10 06:15 08:12 08:17 122M 122M 2
BASTI (BST) 07:28 07:31 09:38 09:41 130M 130M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 07:59 08:01 10:04 10:06 125M 125M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 08:55 09:10 10:39 10:54 104M 104M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 09:53 09:55 11:45 11:47 112M 112M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 11:00 11:05 12:47 12:52 107M 107M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 12:20 12:25 13:41 13:46 81M 81M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:28 13:30 14:50 14:52 82M 82M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 13:40 13:45 15:09 15:14 89M 89M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 14:50 14:55 16:21 16:26 91M 91M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 15:45 15:50 17:15 17:20 90M 90M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 16:18 16:20 17:39 17:41 81M 81M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 17:25 17:35 18:31 18:41 66M 66M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 18:00 18:02 21:03 21:05 183M 183M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 18:58 19:00 22:11 22:13 193M 193M 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 19:10 19:12 22:15 22:17 185M 185M 2
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 20:30 00:00 23:26 02:56 176M 176M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:33 AM