12553 Running Status - VAISHALI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHATNI JN (BTT) Station. From Here Departure at 15:17

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 07:38 07:40 07:44 07:46 6M 6M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 07:50 07:52 07:56 07:58 6M 6M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 08:18 08:20 08:24 08:26 6M 6M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 08:50 09:00 08:56 09:06 6M 6M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 09:26 09:28 09:32 09:34 6M 6M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 10:05 10:10 10:11 10:16 6M 6M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 10:55 11:00 11:01 11:06 6M 6M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 12:05 12:10 12:11 12:16 6M 6M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 12:20 12:22 12:26 12:28 6M 6M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 13:40 13:45 13:46 13:51 6M 6M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 14:30 14:35 14:36 14:41 6M 6M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 15:28 15:30 15:34 15:36 6M 6M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 16:50 17:05 16:56 17:11 6M 6M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 17:43 17:45 17:49 17:51 6M 6M 1
BASTI (BST) 18:11 18:14 18:17 18:20 6M 6M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 19:35 19:40 19:41 19:46 6M 6M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 21:08 21:10 21:14 21:16 6M 6M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 21:42 21:45 21:47 21:50 5M 5M 1
AISHBAGH (ASH) 22:08 22:18 22:14 22:24 6M 6M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 23:40 23:50 23:54 00:04 14M 14M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 01:42 01:44 01:55 01:57 13M 13M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 03:03 03:05 03:26 03:28 23M 23M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 04:07 04:09 04:51 04:53 44M 44M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 05:55 05:57 06:19 06:21 24M 24M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:40 00:00 07:03 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:20 PM