12548 Running Status - AGRA SUPER FAST Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAVAL (MAA) Station. From Here Departure at 20:56

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 17:58 18:00 18:07 18:09 9M 9M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 19:36 19:38 19:45 19:47 9M 9M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:05 21:15 21:14 21:24 9M 9M 1
(PDWA) 21:49 21:51 21:59 22:01 10M 10M 1
FALNA (FA) 22:29 22:31 22:39 22:41 10M 10M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 23:33 23:35 23:42 23:44 9M 9M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 00:54 00:56 01:03 01:05 9M 9M 2
AJMER (AII) 02:00 02:10 02:09 02:19 9M 9M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:05 04:15 04:14 04:24 9M 9M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:55 06:57 07:04 07:06 9M 9M 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 07:19 07:21 07:24 07:26 5M 5M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:20 00:00 08:29 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:05 PM