12542 Running Status - LTT GKP SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DUSKHEDA (DSK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:07

Train is running Late (70M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 11:10 00:00 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 13:35 13:40 14:45 14:50 70M 70M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:45 17:50 18:55 19:00 70M 70M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:00 21:05 22:10 22:15 70M 70M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:30 23:35 00:40 00:45 70M 70M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 01:05 01:15 01:21 01:31 16M 16M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 05:15 05:25 06:25 06:35 70M 70M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 06:49 06:51 07:28 07:30 39M 39M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 07:45 07:47 08:17 08:19 32M 32M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 09:50 10:00 11:00 11:10 70M 70M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 14:05 14:10 14:37 14:42 32M 32M 2
BABHNAN (BV) 14:51 14:53 16:03 16:05 72M 72M 2
BASTI (BST) 15:27 15:30 16:28 16:31 61M 61M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 15:52 15:54 16:51 16:53 59M 59M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 17:00 00:00 17:44 00:44 44M 44M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:07 PM