12542 Running Status - LTT GKP SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PIMPAR KHED (PKE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:17

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 11:10 00:00 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 13:35 13:40 14:07 14:12 32M 32M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:45 17:50 18:04 18:09 19M 19M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:00 21:05 21:06 21:11 6M 6M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:30 23:35 00:02 00:07 32M 32M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 01:05 01:15 01:37 01:47 32M 32M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 05:15 05:25 05:47 05:57 32M 32M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 06:49 06:51 07:16 07:18 27M 27M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 07:45 07:47 08:03 08:05 18M 18M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 09:50 10:00 10:22 10:32 32M 32M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 14:05 14:10 14:37 14:42 32M 32M 2
BABHNAN (BV) 14:51 14:53 15:23 15:25 32M 32M 2
BASTI (BST) 15:27 15:30 15:59 16:02 32M 32M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 15:52 15:54 16:24 16:26 32M 32M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 17:00 00:00 17:32 00:32 32M 32M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:21 PM