12541 Running Status - GKP LTT SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 21:50 00:00 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 22:28 22:30 22:29 22:31 1M 1M 1
BASTI (BST) 22:57 23:00 22:58 23:01 1M 1M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 23:23 23:25 23:24 23:26 1M 1M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 00:25 00:30 00:26 00:31 1M 1M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 05:25 05:35 05:26 05:36 1M 1M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 06:35 06:37 06:56 06:58 21M 21M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 07:15 07:17 07:46 07:48 31M 31M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 09:30 09:40 09:43 09:53 13M 13M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 13:51 13:56 14:24 14:29 33M 33M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 15:26 15:36 16:37 16:47 71M 71M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 18:05 18:10 18:51 18:56 46M 46M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:50 19:55 20:39 20:44 49M 49M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:00 01:05 01:29 01:34 29M 29M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 04:00 00:00 04:11 00:11 11M 11M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:03 AM