12541 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
BASTI
BST
22:57
(0M)
23:00 0M
BABHNAN
BV
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
GONDA JN
GD
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:25
(0M)
05:35 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
06:35
(0M)
06:37 0M
ORAI
ORAI
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
13:51
(0M)
13:56 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
15:26
(0M)
15:36 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:34 AM