12535 Running Status - LJN R GARIBRATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GHUNGHUTI (GGT) Station. From Here Departure at 01:33

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 14:10 00:00 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:45 15:50 15:53 15:58 8M 8M 1
BANDA JN (BNDA) 18:08 18:25 18:16 18:33 8M 8M 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 19:13 19:15 19:21 19:23 8M 8M 1
SATNA (STA) 21:45 21:55 21:53 22:03 8M 8M 1
KATNI (KTE) 23:20 23:25 23:28 23:33 8M 8M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:50 01:52 01:59 02:01 9M 9M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 02:30 02:35 02:39 02:44 9M 9M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 03:20 03:25 03:28 03:33 8M 8M 2
USALAPUR (USL) 05:15 05:25 05:23 05:33 8M 8M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 06:11 06:13 06:19 06:21 8M 8M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 07:15 00:00 07:23 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:40 AM